11, WIDFORD WALK, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 5TD

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£142,000+42.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£100,000+14.9%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£87,000+48.7%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£58,500+0.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500+148.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500+0.0%
Sold on 14 December 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 14 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1