Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LENTWORTH COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 6GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+10.0%
Sold on 7 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-23.1%
Sold on 22 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,995
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 6GD
← Back to All Properties