Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, BARNSHAW HOUSE, COXHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+1.7%
Sold on 9 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
-7.4%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,950
Sold on 22 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8FH
← Back to All Properties