Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 64, FERNLEIGH, BUTTERCROSS LANE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 4DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.5%
Price Change
-£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-36.5%
Sold on 5 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£252,000
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 4DZ
← Back to All Properties