Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
214, WARWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£303,500
+53.3%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+1.5%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+98.0%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7AE
← Back to All Properties