144, CHAPEL LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 5FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000-2.3%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950+44.7%
Sold on 12 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 16 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1