Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, COLEMANS MOOR ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+39.1%
Sold on 13 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+38.0%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 14 August 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4DB
← Back to All Properties