Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BARLING DRIVE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 9JA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+38.9%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£126,000
+42.8%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,250
+55.0%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£31,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,950
+9.5%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+2.2%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£1,109 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,891
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 9JA
← Back to All Properties