Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, OCKENDEN GARDENS, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 7LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,446
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£46,496 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,446
+29.1%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Terraced
+£46,496 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 22 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 7LY
← Back to All Properties