Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, DAY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 2DS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.1%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-17.1%
Sold on 2 March 2020
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,500
+13.5%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+16.1%
Sold on 25 January 2006
Terraced
+£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,200
+122.2%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 2DS
← Back to All Properties