35A, STANLEY STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 5AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,995
Last Sold Price
5 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£32,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£59,995+118.2%
Sold on 5 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500-21.4%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1