19, CUMREW CLOSE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA1 2XA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+427.0%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,500+427.0%
Sold on 17 June 2024
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 11 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1