74, BRACKEN ROAD, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG20 8FB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,995
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£7,320 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£79,995+10.1%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£7,320 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,675
Sold on 2 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1