21, GRANTON STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD3 8EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,500+0.6%
Sold on 10 July 2024
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000+0.0%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+71.1%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1