Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PRIMROSE CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.0%
Price Change
+£100,780 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+218.0%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£100,780 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,220
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7QP
← Back to All Properties