Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OXFORD ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 2XY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+8.2%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£291,000
+61.7%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 30 January 2002
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+5.2%
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 2XY
← Back to All Properties