Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157A, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£502,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£502,500
+52.3%
Sold on 10 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+57.7%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£120,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,200
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2GH
← Back to All Properties