Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, HAMSTERLY PARK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,995
+42.9%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,995
+28.1%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,995
+60.8%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 13 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5DX
← Back to All Properties