Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CHELTENHAM DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 8QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+26.3%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+46.2%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+23.8%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 10 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 8QG
← Back to All Properties