Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BROOK STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 8HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£3,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£53,500
+7.1%
Sold on 26 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+5.2%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 8HY
← Back to All Properties