Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PRINCES SQUARE, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 4GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£845,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+269.0%
Price Change
+£616,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£845,000
+269.0%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Detached
+£616,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,000
Sold on 22 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4GE
← Back to All Properties