20, STEPPING STONES, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX6 4FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+61.7%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+23.7%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1