Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LITCHEN CLOSE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£11,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£65,000
+22.1%
Sold on 15 October 2002
Detached
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,250
+14.5%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 10 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8HJ
← Back to All Properties