Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, THE DOLES, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 5QD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+15.4%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+2.0%
Sold on 2 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+30.8%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+46.1%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 5QD
← Back to All Properties