Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ASHMAN BANK, GEOFFREY WATLING WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£11,170 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
+5.7%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,170 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,830
Sold on 6 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1HB
← Back to All Properties