Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SYCAMORE CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+23.6%
Sold on 7 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+211.1%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,450
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9ST
← Back to All Properties