Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SOUTH DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 8DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£424,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£424,000
+41.3%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 18 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 8DX
← Back to All Properties