53, DARES WALK, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1PZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.7%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,000+214.7%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1