Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WHEATLANDS, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 0JT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+12.9%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£116,000
+5.5%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+93.0%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+25.3%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+19.8%
Sold on 27 May 1999
Terraced
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 9 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 0JT
← Back to All Properties