57, LOWDEN CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 4EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.4%
Price Change
+£112,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+114.4%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Terraced
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950+97.9%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 19 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1