11, STAPLETON ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX3 7LX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£385,000+49.8%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,000+153.2%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500+39.5%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,750
Sold on 26 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1