20, EDMUND STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 0HU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,000+51.0%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000+7.4%
Sold on 22 May 2013
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+104.3%
Sold on 22 March 2005
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+29.2%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1