Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LINDALE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6PU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+17.9%
Sold on 10 September 2024
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+28.4%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+16.9%
Sold on 6 August 2009
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6PU
← Back to All Properties