FLAT 2, 7, VENTNOR VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£17,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-92.0%
Price Change
-£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£17,500-92.0%
Sold on 16 September 2019
Other
-£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+91.3%
Sold on 17 June 2008
Other
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Other
Sale #1