14, SPRINGBANKS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,500+10.5%
Sold on 4 September 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500+99.3%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+70.2%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1