Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
216, OLD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 3QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
13 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,950
+34.6%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 3QN
← Back to All Properties