132, HUGHENDEN ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3TE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.7%
Price Change
+£132,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+150.7%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Terraced
+£132,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,750+59.5%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Terraced
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+27.9%
Sold on 16 October 2000
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+0.0%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 24 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1