Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HIGHWOOD RIDGE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£374,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£374,000
+43.8%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+75.1%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+48.6%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Detached
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 19 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4UU
← Back to All Properties