Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ARKLE COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+45.8%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
-0.3%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,200
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5PL
← Back to All Properties