Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, BARTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 8DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.1%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£188,000
+248.1%
Sold on 7 January 2025
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 21 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 8DN
← Back to All Properties