Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, DENMEAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 8JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
+54.3%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+11.3%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+139.6%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 8JA
← Back to All Properties