Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HAROLD ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG33 5AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+15.7%
Sold on 19 February 2020
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+8.3%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 1 September 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG33 5AF
← Back to All Properties