Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MYTHOLM, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
-7.7%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+119.1%
Sold on 10 October 2019
Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 5 February 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2SG
← Back to All Properties