Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, UNDERWOOD ROAD, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 1JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+33.4%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£296,000
+67.2%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+7.3%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 13 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 1JQ
← Back to All Properties