34, THE CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN12 3LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+246.7%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+50.0%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1