Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, TRAFALGAR ROAD WEST, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+8.3%
Sold on 15 February 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+76.6%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,950
+88.8%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
-2.7%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8BS
← Back to All Properties