Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ORDNANCE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 3DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+43.1%
Sold on 14 February 2024
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500
-13.3%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+182.1%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 3DH
← Back to All Properties