Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LANGSTON GREEN, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 5LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,000
+15.1%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+28.6%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+40.0%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 5LP
← Back to All Properties