190, WHITECHAPEL ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 6HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.1%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,000+201.1%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+23.0%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1