Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HILLSIDE AVENUE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2JH
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+12.9%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£186,000
+14.8%
Sold on 5 November 2018
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£162,000
+5.2%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£154,000
+11.6%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,950
+79.3%
Sold on 15 January 2004
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,950
+36.2%
Sold on 3 July 2001
Detached
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+37.8%
Sold on 2 November 1998
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 5 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2JH
← Back to All Properties